Naked Lunch Records – DISCOGRAPHY

naked lunch

NAKED LUNCH DIGITAL EP’S

CAT#

ARTIST

TITLE

NLD380 Neru Calculated EP
NLD379 DJ Ze Migl, Lester Fitzpatrick Bang Hur EP
NLD378 Filipe Barbosa, Bilro & Barbosa 909 Beat EP
NLD377 Linus Quick Inferno EP
NLD376 Kristina Lalic, Steve Shaden Compromise EP
NLD375 DJ Dextro Signs EP
NLD374 Pappenheimer, Mark Greene Ghost EP
NLD373 A.Paul, Heilo Bitnik, Beat Therapy, A.Paul, Alex Jockey Joint Venture EP Vol.14
NLD372 Steve Shaden, [ Wex 10 ], Dual Fuel, Linda Sclerotik Japanese Nightmare
NLD371 Hell Driver Caught Inside EP
NLD370 Atze Ton Insomnia EP
NLD369 WØLT Samo Jako EP
NLD368 Atze Ton, Skot The Collaboration EP
NLD367 DJ Ogi Dubrovnik EP
NLD366 Linus Quick Snorkeling Elephants EP
NLD365 Wisna Black Lince EP
NLD364 A.Paul, David Garez XIX & 303 EP
NLD363 Steve Shaden, Ant Brooks Amnesia EP
NLD362 Israel Toledo Sound Of The Silence EP
NLD361 Matt Mus, Pappenheimer Drop EP
NLD360 PUSHMANN Dark Future EP
NLD359 Gabeen, Matthew Bomb, Gabros Modulate EP
NLD358 Joe Mesmar New Era EP
NLD357 Steve Shaden Criminal Madhouse EP
NLD356 Steve Shaden, Beat Therapy, Filipe Barbosa, Doctor Trash, V-Kings, Jois Audino, L.K. Joint Venture EP Vol.13
NLD355 Alex Morgan, Frank Kvitta Exit EP
NLD354 C-System, Matthew Bomb Complex File EP
NLD353 Nico Kohler Pushed To The Edge EP
NLD552 Energun Open Look EP
NLD351 Israel Toledo, Soolee, Drop-E, H. Paul Healthy Mind EP
NLD350 Tobias Lueke, Gene Karz, Lesia Karz, Israel Toledo, Dario Sorano, Gabeen, Hellboy, Andre Grandeza Sector 7
NLD349 DJ Dextro Older EP
NLD348 Helmut Kraft Mentalizm EP
NLD347 Gabriela Penn Raw Meat EP
NLD346 Klinika Surfing EP
NLD345 Huma-Noyd Vertical Revolution EP
NLD344 Kxel, Pol// Resurrection EP
NLD343 Kevin Call The Return EP
NLD342 Matt Mus Coage EP
NLD341 Diarmaid O Meara Machines EP
NLD340 Gene Karz, Lesia Karz The World At War EP
NLD239 Jerome Baker Monsters At The Gate EP
NLD238 Vincent Hole, Aran Burn, Booz, Twice G Hate EP
NLD237 GO!DIVA, Jan Fleck, Pappenheimer, Sebastian Groth, Diatek Make The Connection EP
NLD336 Sin Sin Graining EP
NLD335 Beat Therapy Exodus EP
NLD334 Lex Gorrie, Stevie Wilson, Ross Hillier Odyssey EP
NLD333 Luix Spectrum, Matt Mus MK Ultra EP
NLD332 Cortechs Lx3B EP
NLD331 Dolby D, Old Riders No Mercy EP
NLD330 Linus Quick Tonight Is The Night EP
NLD329 Spectrum Axa EP
NLD328 Efren Medussa EP
NLD327 Jiggy, A.Paul, Damon Wild RGM EP
NLD326 Filipe Barbosa Vela EP
NLD325 Gabeen Breaking Out EP
NLD324 DJ The Fox Speakerz EP
NLD323 Boriqua Tribez Raving Lunatic EP
NLD322 Mike Humphries Broken Channels EP
NLD321 Steve Shaden My Beats EP
NLD320 Microvibez, Affani, Jonno Brien Instant Funk
NLD319 A.Paul, Stanny Franssen, Ortin Cam In The Books EP
NLD318 Dandi & Ugo, Lorenzo D’Ianni, Kevin Witt Undo EP
NLD317 Ninna V Drift EP
NLD316 Mani Tehrani Bells Of Truth EP
NLD315 Woody McBride The Right Spot EP
NLD314 A.Paul, Dolby D, The Advent, Hugo Paixao Change EP
NLD313 Hell Driver Daytona EP
NLD312 Christian Cambas Decline And Fall EP
NLD311 Bjoern Torwellen, Brian Burger, Joy Fagnani Crusaders EP
NLD310 Gene Karz Nikola Tesla EP
NLD309 Irregular Synth Black Cave EP
NLD308 Julian Brand Bleary EP
NLD307 Krischmann & Klingenberg Spaceman EP
NLD306 Crazy Erg Electrifield EP
NLD305 Dykkon, Rasser Motu EP
NLD304 Vegim, A.Paul, Dkult, Dario Sorano, Kristina Lalic, Steve Shaden Hydra EP
NLD303 Gayle San Trident EP
NLD302 Michele Pinna Revenge EP
NLD301 Marika Rossa Jawohl EP
NLD300F Klaudia Gawlas, Sceptical C, Joton, DJ T-1000, Hackler & Kuch, Sven Wittekind, Remco Beekwilder, Sven Schaller, Lia Organa, Alex Jockey, A.Paul Mindgame Remixed – Volume Six
NLD300E The Welderz, Pascal FEOS, Kerstin Eden, Cardao, Woody McBride, DJ Pepo, Dykkon, Drumloch, Drumcomplex, Roel Salemink, Patrick DSP, A.Paul Mindgame Remixed – Volume Five
NLD300D [ Wex 10 ], Angel Alanis, Spiros Kaloumenos, Simone Tavazzi, Marika Rossa, Alex Jockey, Maria Goetz, Dot Chandler, Lucas Freire, Octoplex, Huma-Noyd, A.Paul Mindgame Remixed – Volume Four
NLD300C Kevin Call, Boriqua Tribez, Kony Donales, Hugo Paixao, Axel Karakasis, Technoyzer, John V, Kleber, DJ The Fox, Gabeen, A.Paul Mindgame Remixed – Volume Three
NLD300B AnGy KoRe, Ronny Vergara, Mike Humphries, Dkult, Joe Mesmar, Linus Quick, Syntec, Dario Sorano, PE & BAN, G Tech, Lukas Freudenberger, A.Paul Mindgame Remixed – Volume Two
NLD300A Dolby D, Spiriakos, Michael J, Pedro Delgardo, Dualitik, L.K., Niereich, Stanny Franssen, Ortin Cam, Logotech, Destroyer, Yari Greco, Vegim, A.Paul  Mindgame Remixed – Volume One
NLD299 A.Paul, Dkult, Ana Silva, Filipe Barbosa, Fresh Otis, L.K. Joint Venture EP
NLD298 Diarmaid O Meara, Hardom, AnGy KoRe Kidding Around
NLD297 Linus Quick, Syntec Hydra EP
NLD296 A.Paul, Dkult, Beat Therapy, D.Noyse, Boriqua Tribez Basement EP
NLD295 DJ Ze Mig.L Out Of The Cave EP
NLD294 Dkult, Highsage, Eve Schwarz, Twist3d Air EP
NLD293 Joe Mesmar Ramesses EP
NLD292 A.Paul, Dolby D Insight EP
NLD291 Loudon Kleer, Efector, D.Noyse Theories EP
NLD290 Adrian Richter, Amir Razanica, Disastar, Twist3d, Michel Van Dinteren Get It EP
NLD289 Kony Donales Unlocked EP
NLD288 Makarov & Steen Endless Dawn EP
NLD287 Dario Sorano Open Your Mind EP
NLD286 D.Noyse Rattler EP
NLD285 Vegim, ATProject, Booz, Vinz Exe, Twice G Good One EP
NLD284 Joy Fagnani 93 Lambeth Road EP
NLD283 Bas Thomas, Kemmi Kamachi, Diego Hostettler, Krenzlin Seven
NLD282 Klinika Razor EP
NLD281 Mike Ban, Sutter Cane, A.Paul Space Invader EP
NLD280 Pascal FEOS, Kerstin Eden, Pascal FEOS Lucky Bastard
NLD279 Irregular Synth Shake Your Mind EP
NLD278 Ortin Cam Blank Slate EP
NLD277 Vegim, Deh-Noizer, PE & BAN X42
NLD276 Gabeen, Osclighter Point Of Boom EP
NLD275 PE & BAN I Make My Way EP
NLD274 Joe Mesmar, Chris David Rebirth EP
NLD273 Marko Finessa, Marino Finessa New World Disorder EP
NLD272 G Tech Find Your Way EP
NLD271 A.Paul Reload EP
NLD270 Tachini Aaibaarheid EP
NLD269 Joe Mesmar, Lorenzo D’Ianni, Misoo Feel It EP
NLD268 Diarmaid O Meara, Michael Lasch, Mark Greene, ATProject, Daegon, GO!DIVA Source EP
NLD267 Tobias Luke Gravity EP
NLD266 Jonno Brien, Microvibez The Box
NLD265 Jam Cell Freaks On Acid EP
NLD264 Horacio Cruz Compater Ep
NLD263 The Effaith Masquerade EP
NLD262 Sceptical C, Du’art, Oliver Kucera, Tachini Merengasote EP
NLD261 Kevin Call, Mike Ban, Dietmar Wohl, Space DJz, Niereich Deep & Dark EP
NLD260 Niereich, Arcade Foundation, Arcade Foundation, Linus Quick, Niereich Raise Against / The Ideal Crash EP
NLD259 Andrei Morant Game Over EP
NLD258 Ivan Devero Kicklaps EP
NLD257 Dolby D, Gabeen GD Project EP
NLD256 Djadja, A.Paul I Control You EP
NLD255 Spiriakos, Makarov & Steen, Anaton Milo, Dario Sorano, Translator, Marco Mauz, Twice G Where Are You ? EP
NLD254 Positive Merge Quarentine EP
NLD253 Onofrio Conte Freak Ritual EP
NLD252 Smoke & Dub Mirabeau EP
NLD251 Kuros Chimenes Nebula EP
NLD250 Joe Mesmar Let The Bass Kick EP
NLD249 DJ Cristiao, Marc O’Deck We Are The Future EP
NLD248 DJ Cristiao, Marc O’Deck Arise Noise EP
NLD247 Afonso Maia Bloons EP
NLD246 Sam Silva Square EP
NLD245 A.Paul, Dolby D, AKA Carl, Beat Therapy, Dolby D, Erik Tronik, MicRoCheep, Mollo Untouched Remixes EP
NLD244 BenyOne Hysterik EP
NLD243 Twist3d In Order To Dance EP
NLD242 Angy Kore Travel Pussy EP
NLD241 Cave Djz Dark Current EP
NLD240 Gabeen Antimatter EP
NLD239 Angel Alanis Subtraxx Vol. 1
NLD238 Boriqua Tribez, Paul Langley, Sutter Cane White Trash EP
NLD237 Diarmaid O Meara, Diarmaid O Meara, Michael Lasch, Luke Creed, Ant Prescott A Scream EP
NLD236 Dubbler, Alex Lentini, Redhead, Stanny Franssen Bassement EP
NLD235 Shaun Mauren, Beat Therapy, Eric Sneo, L.K. My Dream Remixes EP
NLD234 Linus Quick, Klaudia Gawlas Aida EP
NLD233 Mark Rogan Solar Flare EP
NLD232 Darpa, Electrorites, Hardom, Michael Schwarz Fatal Breath EP
NLD231 Roxy Tripp, A.Paul, Loudon Kleer, Jade Rebel How It Feels EP
NLD230 Ganez Three Dimensional EP
NLD229 Destroyer Terra Nova EP
NLD228 Saimon, ATProject, Hystericmaniak, Lukas Out Of Ordinary EP
NLD227 Alex Jockey Abstract EP
NLD226 Dolby D, Michael Kruck Black Kuta EP
NLD225 AKA Carl, Ivan Devero, DJ Ogi, Veztax Dark Vs. Light EP
NLD224 Tomas Drex Imagination EP
NLD223 Veztax, Du’art, AKA Carl, Space DJz Beware Tromboza EP
NLD222 Beat Therapy  Atlantis EP
NLD221 The Technotwins, AnGy KoRe, Brian Burger, Bjoern Torwellen, Julian Brand, Andre Walter, Chris Hope Mature EP
NLD220 DJ Ogi Android EP
NLD219 Ivan Devero Synester EP
NLD218 Goncalo M Find Me On The Dancefloor EP
NLD217 Steen, Makarov, Jiry Open Source EP
NLD216 Kleber Undertech EP
NLD215 Ninna V Tech Report EP
NLD214 Gabeen Strength EP
NLD213 E.Pravdica Tell Me EP
NLD212 Ronan Teague Nephlilm EP
NLD211 Nick Hansen Hop, Skip, Jump EP
NLD210 Roman Faero, Marcel Cousteau, Danny Casseau, A.Paul Trivialistic EP
NLD209 Zoky, A.Paul Infinity EP
NLD208 OxVille A10 West EP
NLD207 Veztax, DJ Ogi, N-ter, Zoky Radio Transmissions EP
NLD206 Beat Therapy Kontrol EP
NLD205 Andreas Kraemer, DJ Update, Sebastian Groth, Tosi, Niereich, Hackler, Kuch Animal EP
NLD204 Lorino, Mark Morris, Robi S.U.S.S. Apokalypsa EP
NLD203 Kevin Call 1995-2012 EP
NLD202 Oliver Kucera Duivel’s Werk EP
NLD201 Andres Gil, Dani Sbert, Marck D Broken Square EP
NLD200X A.Paul, Industrialyzer, Ricardo Ferro, DJ Slot, Yari Greco, Efector, Jade Rebel, D.Noyse The Sign Of Times – Extra Edition
NLD200C Axel Karakasis, Torsten Kanzler, A.Paul, Lukas, Industrialyzer, DJ Slot, L.K., Yari Greco, Plankton, Du’art, M.A.D.A., LXS, A.Trebor, Luke Tek, D.Noyse The Sign Of Times – Part III
NLD200B Spiros Kaloumenos, Mike Humphries, A.Paul, Ricardo Ferro, Deh-Noizer, Mark Morris, J.Daniel The Sign Of Times – Part II
NLD200A The Advent, A.Paul, DJ Slot, Spiriakos, Dolby D, Efector, Jade Rebel The Sign Of Times – Part I
NLD199 James Hammer, Luis Flores, Aaron Litschke Drowning EP
NLD198 Mika Mind Games EP
NLD197 Natalino Nunes, Florian Tyack, Funkbrainer, Antoni Bios, 2Loud Enjazz EP
NLD196 Vegim, Oliver Kucera, Saimon, Steen Medusa EP
NLD195 Ganez Nexus EP
NLD194 Luix Spectrum, Cristian Glitch Schizophrenia EP
NLD193 Tachini, Oliver Kucera, Luke Creed, George Lanham, Overlook Hotel Drama EP
NLD192 Dastin, Larix, Static Sense Xatire EP
NLD191 A.Paul Surrender EP
NLD190 Robi S.U.S.S. Fusion EP
NLD189 Eric Sneo, Kontra, Yoikol Mode League EP
NLD188 Horn Porn, Diarmaid O Meara, Albert Kraner, Gabeen, David Crespo Astek EP
NLD187 Kontra, Spiriakos, Steen, Loco & Jam, Gabryel Casse, Kwartz Betrayal EP
NLD186 Trigger Live Brain Crash EP
NLD185 Kleber Give Me The Power EP
NLD184 Bas Thomas Technival EP
NLD183 I.Villasante Infiltrate Imagination EP
NLD182 Gabeen Relentless EP
NLD181 A-Brothers, Technoyzer High Resolution EP
NLD180 Darpa, 2Loud Rebirth Of The Machines EP
NLD179 Ross Alexander Grains EP
NLD178 Marco Asoleda, Dolbyd, Roman Kramer, Plankton, M.A.D.A., Niereich Weekend EP
NLD177 Jamez, Milo Moraes, A.Paul Tarantula EP
NLD176 J -T Kyrke Hertz Jakka EP
NLD175C A.Paul, Angel Alanis, Tuomas Rantanen, Jamez, Rebekah, Diarmaid O Meara, Spiriakos, Thanatos, Steen, DJ Kloude, Soulboy, M.A.D.A., Formula G Diversions Remixes EP – Part III
NLD175B A.Paul, Martyn Hare, Tuomas Rantanen, Spark Taberner, Natalino Nunes, Plankton, Du’art, Deh_Noizer Diversions Remixes EP – Part II
NLD175A A.Paul, Jamez, DJ Pepo, Mike Humphries, DJ Stay, AnGy KoRe, DJ Kloude, A.Trebor Diversions Remixes EP – Part I
NLD174 Steve Kyri Grainy Clouds EP
NLD173 Spark Taberner, Daniela Haverbeck Ladies Room EP
NLD172B Martyn Hare, DJ Hi-Shock, Tachini, Efector, Technoyzer Broken Remixes EP Part II
NLD172A Martyn Hare, Spiros Kaloumenos, Albert Kraner, A.Trebor Broken Remixes EP Part I
NLD171 A.Paul Diversions EP
NLD170 DJ Hi-Shock, A.Paul, DJ Slot, Tony Montana Resonance EP
NLD169 Natalino Nunes Free EP
NLD168 Martyn Hare Moonrise EP
NLD167 Rebekah Black EP
NLD166 Couch Lock, A. Trebor, Leghau, Morgan Tomas, M.A.D.A., Eigenes Rezept Sulfurisation EP
NLD165 DJ Preach, Peppelino, Du’art Radiation EP
NLD164 Lorino Dark Planet EP
NLD163 DJ Stay Frequency Slave EP
NLD162 Sceptical C Papiamentu EP
NLD161B Plankton, Vegim, John Karagiannis, PayLipService, Flawer, Nick Borsato DNA EP
NLD161A Tony Montana, Darkatek, Rebekah, Ryuji Takeuchi, Mattias Fridell, Dave James, Chris Colburn DNA EP
NLD160B Plankton, Vegim, John Karagiannis, PayLipService, Flawer, Nick Borsato Krerat EP
NLD160A Plankton, Hugo Paixao, Glitchfxxx, Niereich Condor EP
NLD159 Tachini, Sceptical C Reaktor EP
NLD158 Diarmaid O Meara, Kamikaze, Patrick DSP, Luke Creed, Michael Schwarz, Brian Burger, DavidChristoph, Dave Elyzium The Improbable EP
NLD157 AnGy KoRe Ululata EP
NLD156 Gayle San The Drop Zone EP
NLD155 Logotech, Mickael Davis (aka Dolbyd), Elbodrop, Mark Angel Techno Prisoner EP
NLD154 Hugo Paixao Magic Drummer EP
NLD153 Albert Kraner Black Sun EP
NLD152 Efector Follow Me EP
NLD151 Plankton, M.A.D.A., Torsten Kanzler, Ryuji Takeuchi, Blood & Tears, Michael Schwarz, Alejandro Trebor, GO!DIVA Roosvelt EP
NLD150 Alejandro Trebor, Plankton, M.A.D.A. Kill Bill EP
NLD149 Jamez Crime EP
NLD148 Alejandro Trebor, Plankton, M.A.D.A. People EP
NLD147 SynnyS Finnished EP
NLD146 Eric Sneo Early Works EP
NLD145 DJ Hi-Shock, Ryuji Takeuchi, Thanatos Overdrive EP
NLD144 Plankton, M.A.D.A. Cidades EP
NLD143 L.K. Outline EP
NLD142 Plankton, Alejandro Trebor, Jason Fernandes, Hugo Paixao, M.A.D.A. Delmonk EP
NLD141 Giovanni Santoro, A.Paul, DJ Slot, Thanatos, Terzini Bros, Niko Lombardo Industrial Beat EP
NLD140 Natalino Nunes, Schubert, AnGy KoRe, Gymmy J Clones EP
NLD139B Dave The Drummer, Mike Humphries, Vegim, A.Paul Phantom Power EP
NLD139A Dave The Drummer, Tony Montana, DJ Hi-Shock Luxus EP
NLD138 Glenn Wilson, Deh-Noizer, DJ Danko Resurrection EP
NLD137 Efector Efector EP
NLD136 Kevin Call The Dark Side Of The Island EP
NLD135 Carlos Rios, Bas Thomas, Ritzi Lee Pilsener EP
NLD134 Horacio Cruz, Patrick DSP, C-System, LXS Amaya EP
NLD133 Mickael Davis (aka Dolbyd), AnGy KoRe, Sub Space, The Galactic Nomad Orchestra Renegation EP
NLD132 Thanatos, Vegim, Ryuji Takeuchi, DJ Mark Morris, BCR Boys, Deh-Noizer Kufcoy EP
NLD131 Tachini Buitenlucht EP
NLD130 Dinamoe, A.Paul, DJ Slot, Snello, Anthony Castaldo Kurfuerstlichkeitshypothesen EP
NLD129 Jonno Brien, Luther Miek, DJ Slot, Du’art Kingdom EP
NLD128 Du’art Runner EP
NLD127 DJ Pepo Three Elements EP
NLD126 Omega Drive Croatian Techno Soldier EP
NLD125 John Karagiannis, PayLipService, Luther Miek, A.Paul, DJ Slot, Spiriakos, Steen, Morgan Tomas Obsessions and Compulsions EP
NLD124 Andreas-Tek Voodoo EP
NLD123 DavidChristoph, Ritzi Lee, Paul Boex, Dave Slide, Chris Eco, Sutter Cane, Architektor El Dos EP
NLD122B A.Paul, Goncalo M, Fer BR, Beat Therapy Entanglement Remixes
NLD122A Torsten Kanzler, A.Paul, DJ Mark Morris Vontade Remixes
NLD121 Logotech, DJ Mark Morris, Morgan Tomas, Deh-Noizer, Sceptical C View EP
NLD120 A.Paul, DJ Mark Morris Definition EP
NLD119 DJ Preach, A.Paul Joint Venture EP Volume Elevine
NLD118 Andreas Kremer The Warrior Of Light EP
NLD117 Frankyeffe Catarsi EP
NLD116 Spiriakos, Steen, A.Paul, John Karagiannis, PayLipService Secret Society EP
NLD115 Thanatos, T2ice Resol EP
NLD114 Deh-Noizer, Snello, Logotech Future Disease EP
NLD113 Thomas Pardo Magnetic Arsenal EP
NLD112 DJ Mark Morris, Yari Greco Puppet EP
NLD111 DJ Kloude The Beats EP
NLD110 Du’art Funktastic EP
NLD109 Yari Greco Industrial Force EP
NLD108 Thomas Pardo Chain Reaction EP
NLD107 Yari Greco, A.Paul, DJ Mark Morris, Thomas Pardo, Thanatos Mental Station EP
NLD106 Tachini Je Weet Toch Doe Die Ding EP
NLD105 Ben Sims, A.Paul Joint Venture EP Volume Ten
NLD104 I. Villasante The Future Begins EP
NLD103 Vegim, Toxic Therapy (aka Vegim) Basswalker EP
NLD102 Spiriakos, The Keeper, Steen Open EP
NLD101 Spiros Kaloumenos Status Quo
NLD100PT9 A.Paul, Angel Alanis, Ignition Technician, Damon Wild, Darkrow, Vegim, L.K., Paul Boex, Beat Therapy, Bilro & Barbosa, Michael Wenz Naked Lunch One Hundred – Volume 9 Of 10
NLD100PT8 A.Paul, Carlos Rios, Axel Karakasis, DJ Pepo, Audioklinik, Mike Humphries, Alejandro Roman, Victor Martin, Pusherbutton, Jose Semedo, De Oliveira, Ganez & Marco Woods Naked Lunch One Hundred – Volume 8 Of 10
NLD100PT7 A.Paul, Dylan Drazen, Damon Wild, DP-6, DJ Lukas, James Hammer, Odessa SoundFreaks, Victor Martin, DJ Pallette, V1NZ, Andreas-Tek Naked Lunch One Hundred – Volume 7 Of 10
NLD100PT6 A.Paul, Ortin Cam, Cesar Almena, Vic Miranda, Gustavo Peluzo, Roman Zawodny, DJ Mark Morris, DJ Tuttle, Primus Tech, Bilro & Barbosa, Miguel Oliveira Naked Lunch One Hundred – Volume 6 Of 10
NLD100PT5 A.Paul, Angel Alanis, DJ Ze Mig. L, Bas Mooy, Goncalo M, Spark Taberner, Marco Rane, Giulio Maresca, DJ Deh, DJ Krlox, Ganez & Marco Woods Naked Lunch One Hundred – Volume 5 Of 10
NLD100PT4 A.Paul, Atesh K, Axel Karakasis, Andreas Kremer, Vegim, Ryuji Takeuchi, Larix, R-Play, Simone Barbieri Viale, Mr. F, Andreas-Tek Naked Lunch One Hundred – Volume 4 Of 10
NLD100PT3 A.Paul, Damon Wild, Jerome Baker, Virgil Enzinger, John Karagiannis, Raul Mezcolanza, PayLipService, Spiriakos, DJ Pallette, Claudio Ponticelli, Max M, Steen, Du Art Naked Lunch One Hundred – Volume 3 Of 10
NLD100PT2 A.Paul, Tom Hades, Boriqua Tribez, DJ Link, Alkalino, Thanatos, Disruptive Patterns, Prude Polly, Bilro & Barbosa, Sys-Ex, Mindgames Naked Lunch One Hundred – Volume 2 Of 10
NLD100PT10 A.Paul, Space DJz, The Advent, Danny Casseau, DJ Chich, ElectronMike, Industrialyzer, Dorian Hunter, Frankyeffe, Victor Martin, Joton, Thomas Green, Miguel Oliveira, DavidChristoph, Ganez & Marco Woods Naked Lunch One Hundred – Volume 10 Of 10
NLD100PT1 A.Paul, Ben Sims, Spiros Kaloumenos, Aitor Ronda, Victor Martin, Gareth Whitehead, Luis Ruiz, Rapunzel, De Oliveira, Lorino, Ganez & Marco Woods Naked Lunch One Hundred – Volume 1 Of 10
NLD098 Ryuji Takeuchi Emotion EP
NLD097 Andreas-Tek Blonde And Blonder EP
NLD096 Dennis Bunas Decade EP
NLD095 Thanatos Awakenings EP
NLD094 A.Paul ZX EP
NLD093 Alejandro Roman Ebony Queens EP
NLD092 A.Paul, Thanatos Joint Venture EP Volume Nine
NLD091 DP-6 Rise & Shine EP
NLD090 A.Paul, John Karagiannis, PayLipService Apparatus Criticus EP
NLD089 Space DJz, The Advent, Industrialyze 20 Million Miles To Earth EP
NLD088 Dorian Hunter, Thomas Green Kiss Me Goodbye EP
NLD087 Goncalo M, A.Paul Joint Venture EP Volume Eight
NLD086 Saimon, Virgil Enzinger, Bas Mooy, A.Paul, Mezmeric Piranha EP
NLD085 Sys-Ex Particles Of Life EP
NLD084 Mindgames Salvation EP
NLD083 Victor Martin, Primus Tech Side By Side EP
NLD082 A.Paul Present Moment EP
NLD081 Marco Rane, Sam de Brujin, A.Paul, Paul Boex Wodka Citron EP
NLD080 Julien H Mulder No Sleep EP
NLD079 Bilro & Barbosa Critical EP
NLD078 Vegim Nebula EP
NLD077 Ganez & Marco Woods Distance EP
NLD076 Luis Ruiz The Last Times Of Modern Age EP
NLD075 Alexey Gordiyenko The Oddities EP
NLD074 C-System Domination EP
NLD073 A.Paul, Deckmonsters Unbreakable EP
NLD072 Mezmeric 50 Millions EP
NLD071 Marco Rane, Paul Boex, Bas Mooy, Michaelangelo, A.Paul, L.K. What Would It Be Like
NLD070 Jerome Baker, Roman Zawodny, C-System Tempest EP
NLD069 Mark Williams New Day EP
NLD068 Marco Bailey, Tom Hades Blade Runner EP
NLD067 Axel Karakasis Tetris EP
NLD066 Pattern No Subject EP
NLD065 Extortion Group Hangover EP
NLD064 Amer Mutic Lady EP
NLD063 Ganez & Marco Woods Acid Fever EP
NLD062 Bilro & Barbosa Shut Down EP
NLD061 Bilro & Barbosa Frequency EP
NLD060 A.Paul, J. Leyend Joint Venture Volume Seven
NLD059 Luxer Deluxe, Ben More Page To Page
NLD058 Ganez & Marco Woods Ultra EP
NLD057 DP-6 More EP
NLD056 Michael Wenz More Drinks, Less Pants !
NLD055 Andreas Kremer Destination Funk EP
NLD054 A.Paul, DJ Pallette Joint Venture EP Volume Six
NLD053 A.Paul, Industrialyzer Unreleased Mixes
NLD052 DJ X-Treme, Victor Martin, Primus Tech Uptown EP
NLD051 Goncalo M The Last Ignition EP
NLD050C  DJ Link, A.Paul, Industrialyzer, L.K., R-Play, Simone Barbieri Viale, Claudio Ponticelli, Delirium Tremens, Efren, Them Bastards The 50th Naked Lunch – Part III – Desert
NLD050B Pedro Delgardo, Ian Void, Darkrow, Goncalo M, James Hammer, A.Paul, Industrialyzer, Onhcet, Marco Woods, DJ X-Treme, C-System, Disruptive Patterns The 50th Naked Lunch – Part II : Main Course
NLD050A Atesh K, DP-6, DJ Chich, Loudon Kleer, A.Paul, M.A.P., Beat Therapy, DJ Pallette, Ben More, Mr. F, Thanatos The 50th Naked Lunch – Part I : Appetizer
NLD049 Beat Therapy Vault EP
NLD048 DP-6 Control EP
NLD047 James Hammer The Lowballer EP
NLD046 DJ Pallette Three Times One EP
NLD045 A.Paul, Iago De La Vega, Luxer Deluxe Peninsular EP
NLD044 Submerge, Impact Mechanics, Larix Doomsday
NLD043 Fer BR Amitek EP
NLD042 Ben Long Naked
NLD041 A.Paul The Light Episode Two
NLD040 Daniel D, Iago De La Vega Elements EP
NLD039 Cesar Almena, A.Paul Joint Venture EP Volume Five
NLD038 A.Paul, David Flashback Joint Venture EP Volume 4
NLD037 Audioklinik Bass & Bones EP
NLD036 A.Paul Motions Will Continue EP
NLD035 J-T Kyrke Balance EP
NLD034 Bob D. Razones EP
NLD033 DJ X-Treme, Victor Martin, Primus-Tech Primus EP
NLD032 A.Paul The Light Episode One
NLD031 DP-6 Tomorrow People EP
NLD030 A.Paul Rio / Math Remixes
NLD029 Stepho Rezovas Kodovka EP
NLD028 Carl Falk, Darkrow Raro EP
NLD027 A.Paul Mindset EP
NLD026 Mr. Floppy Videodrome EP
NLD025 DJ Ferro, A.Paul Moribayassa EP
NLD024 A.Paul, DJ Slot Mantis EP
NLD023 Raul Mezcolanza, Iago De La Vega Series EP
NLD022 A.Paul, Industrialyzer Whatever
NLD021 Industrialyzer Tomagarra EP
NLD020 DP-6 Return EP
NLD019 Celtec Twinz, A.Paul Joint Venture Ep Volume Three
NLD018 Goncalo M Main Evolution EP
NLD017 DJ Ze Mig. L Margarida EP
NLD016 Furrier Bros, Peetboy, Dejan Milicevic, Collins & Behnam, A.Paul Victoria EP
NLD015 A.Paul, Celtec Twinz, Loudon Kleer, Goncalo M, Vegim, WLA Garcia, Nani Killa Refunked Ep
NLD014 Loudon Kleer Lucky 13
NLD013 Wehbba, DJ Link, DJ Bunnys, Gustavo Peluzo, Nori Techno Inside EP
NLD012 A.Paul Slammin EP
NLD011 Vegim, A.Paul Joint Venture EP Volume Two
NLD010 A.Paul, Maximus, DJ Link, DJ Ferro, Michaelangelo, Tom Kaos Refurbished EP
NLD009 Goncalo M, Damauz Zona Centro EP
NLD008 DJ Ferro, A.Paul Fire Ep
NLD007 DJ Link, A.Paul Coxa EP
NLD006 The Advent, A.Paul Onhcet EP
NLD005 Krystian Shek, A.Paul Joint Venture EP
NLD004 Davide Squillace, Maximus, A.Paul Outta Space EP
NLD003 A.Paul Awakening EP
NLD002 Ben Long, A.Paul Second EP
NLD001 The Advent, A.Paul Naked Lunch EP

NAKED LUNCH DIGITAL ALBUMS

CAT#

ARTIST

TITLE

NLLPD77 A.Paul, Remco Beekwilder, A.Paul, Loudon Kleer, Nick Hansen, Kxel, Elektrikall, L.K., Dkult, Thomas Nordmann, The Event 7 Parallel Emotions – Part 7
NLLPD76 A-Brothers, Hardom, Sebastian Groth, A.Paul, Luix Spectrum, Matt Mus, AnGy KoRe, Gabeen, Cortechs, Spectrum, Diatek, Mike Humphries Naked Lunch Records – Year 10 – Part II
NLLPD75 Lex Gorrie, Klaudia Gawlas, Jiggy, A.Paul, Dolby D, Matt Mus, Ross Hillier, A.Paul, Steve Shaden, Sin Sin, Julian Brand, Damon Wild, Gayle San, Beat Therapy, The Advent, Hugo Paixao Naked Lunch Records – Year 10 – Part I
NLLPD74 A.Paul, Engineer, Porter Rhodes, Lars Lindenberg, Dkult, Stevie Wilson, Tico Torres, Skot, Nico Kohler, Ninna V, Bojan Vukmirovic Structures Volume 36
NLLPD73 A.Paul, D.Noyse, Dolby D, Cristian Varela, Erik Tronik, D.Noyse, Chicago Loop, The Advent, Hugo Paixao, Patrick DSP, Miss Djax, Zzino, Guss Carver, Joe Mesmar, Kristina Lalic, Steve Shaden, Cave Djz A.Paul Remix Collection Volume Six
NLLPD72B The Advent, Industrialyzer, BCR Boys, Torsten Kanzler, Niereich, Luis Flores, A-Brothers, Klaudia Gawlas, Lorenzo D’Ianni, A.Paul, PE & BAN, Thanatos, Couch Lock, A.Trebor, Diarmaid O Meara, Eric Sneo, Gayle San, Plankton, M.A.D.A., Rebekah, Alejandro Trebor, James Hammer, Aaron Litschke, Gabeen, Krizz Karo, Technoyzer, Axel Karakasis, Dolby D, Jade Rebel, Mike Humphries, Afonso Maia, Kevin Call, Linus Quick, Shaun Mauren, Joe Mesmar, Vegim NAKED LUNCH DECADE : Part II : 2010-2015
NLLPD72A/td> Davide Squillace, Christian Fischer, DJ Murphy, A.Paul, Bas Mooy, Axel Karakasis, Ben Sims, Virgil Enzinger, Deh-Noizer, AnGy KoRe, Gymmy J, A.Paul, The Advent, Goncalo M, Wehbba, DJ Ze Mig-L, Industrialyzer, Carl Falk, Darkrow, Eric Sneo, Marco Bailey, Tom Hades, Mark Williams, Marco Rane, Paul Boex, Pedro Delgardo, Marco Woods, Ganez, Saimon, Space DJz, Spiriakos & Steen, Spiros Kaloumenos, Mark Morris, Jonno Brien, Logotech, Natalino Nunes, Thomas Pardo NAKED LUNCH DECADE : Part I : 2005-2010
NLLPD71 The Event 7, A.Paul, Chich, Marcello Perri, Kevin Call, Dario Sorano, Mariano De Vita, RocCyjoes, Luther Miek, DJ The Fox, The Binary Mind, Alex Jockey, Joe Mesmar Structures Volume 35
NLLPD70 The Advent, Industrialyzer, Hardom, Vegim, A.Paul, Dkult, Loudon Kleer, Sutter Cane, A.Paul, Spectrum, Joy Fagnani, AnGy KoRe, Dolby D, Booz, Vinz Exe, Twice G, Boriqua Tribez, Efector, D.Noyse, Gabeen, Osclighter, Kerstin Eden, Kony Donales, Mike Ban Naked Lunch Year Nine
NLLPD69  A.Paul  Mindgame
NLLPD68  A.Paul, L.K., Spectrum, Joy Fagnani, A.Paul, D.Noyse, Gabeen, Peat Noise, Vegim, Herz Bass, Dkult, Ana Silva, Parallax Mono, Michael Wenz, Saimon, Joe Mesmar, Disruptive Patterns, Beat Therapy, Efector, Eduard Whein  Structures Volume 34
NLLPD67 Kev D, AKA Carl, AnGy KoRe, Coefficient, Efector, D.Noyse, Eric Sneo, Flex, Sven Schaller, Torsten Kanzler, Michael Schwarz, Yari Greco, A.Paul, D.Noyse, Jade Rebel, The Advent A.Paul Remixes Compilation Volume Five
NLLPD66 ANHILE, ChromNoise, D. Dachs, Gedevaan, Kevin Call, Matt Mus, Krischmann & Klingenberg, Logotech, Mark Morris, Ray Topolov, Remco Beekwilder Parallel Emotions Part.6
NLLPD65 Alex Locati, Andrea Sorbo, Feyser, Cave Djz, Heilo Bitnik, Matthew Bomb, mono-region, P!PA, Peter Schmidt, Ruggero Vanni, Slackers Project, Tachini Structures Volume 33
NLLPD64 A.Paul, Dolby D, Afonso Maia, AnGy KoRe, ARMYSTRIAL, Diarmaid O Meara, Michael Lasch, Djadja, Ivan Devero, Jam Cell, Joe Mesmar, Kevin Call, Niereich, Onofrio Conte, Tonikattitude, Dolby D, A.Paul, Lorenzo D’Ianni  Naked Lunch Year Eight
NLLPD63 A.Paul, Dolby D, Alex Jockey, Alfonso Forte, ANHILE, Dkult, Efector, D.Noyse, Fresh Otis, I1 Ambivalent, Krischmann & Klingenberg, Martyn Hare, Beat Therapy Structures Volume 32
NLLPD62 Audiomotor, Coxmox DJ, Dennis Slim, Heilo Bitnik, Jay Wong, Joe Mesmar, Joseph Diel, DJ Ogi, Massi Paoli, Neru, Primal Beat, Sies, Strobetech, Thomas Nordmann Structures Volume 31
NLLPD60 Anaton Milo, CasaGrande, De Oliveira, Djadja, Dorian Knox, Gene Karz, Bekkar, L.K., Mario Gabiano, Misoo, Robi S.U.S.S., Schouwen, Twist3d, Vinz Exe Structures Volume 30
NLLPD59 L.K.  Resistance
NLLDD58 Eric Sneo, Maae, Natalino Nunes, Klaudia Gawlas, Roxy Tripp, Vegim, Veztax, James Hammer, Horn Porn, Zoky, A.Paul
Naked Lunch
 A.Paul – Remixes Compilation Volume Four
NLLPD57 ARMYSTRIAL, Beat Therapy, DJ Ogi, Expov, Gabeen, Gforty, G-Lectic, Hoth System, Linus Quick, PE & BAN, Tonikattitude, Twice G, Davizzino Barretti, VDMV Structures Volume 29
NLLPD56 Josh Bartoli, 2Loud, Andreas-Tek, Beat Therapy, Ray Nicholes, DJ Nova (Miami), Efren, Energun, Fakir, Flex, Krizz Karo, Misoo, mono-region, Tachini, AnGy KoRe, Saimon, Dylan Drazen, Electrorites Parallel Emotions Part 5
NLLPD55 A.Paul, DJ Pepo, Alex Jockey, Erik Tronik, Ferum, Teknofobia, Hell Driver, Kony Donales, Greg Dee, Osclighter, Ronan Teague, Rory Masson, Steve Morris, The Binary Mind, Twist3d, Vinz Exe, Beat Therapy Structures Volume 28
NLLPD54 Dani Dimitri – feat remixed by: A.Paul, DJ Link, Goncalo M, Ganez, Millau, Beat Therapy & D.Noyse, Shit Load of Cash
NLLPD53 Afonso Maia, Alex Pereira, Black Smoke, Destroyer, Erik Tronik, Joseph Dalik, Kevin Call, mono-region, PE & BAN, Peat Noise, R. Cooper, Setesh Shiva, Linus Quick, Syntec Structures Volume 27
NLLPD52 A.Paul, Andreas Kraemer, DJ Update, Axel Karakasis, Dolby D, E. Pravdica, Goncalo M, Horn Porn, Jade Rebel, Kevin Call, Kontra, Larix, Lorino, Martyn Hare, Mika, Shaun Mauren, The Technotwins, Torsten Kanzler, Yari Greco, Beat Therapy, Hackler, Kuch, Eric Sneo, Static Sense, Mark Morris, Bjoern Torwellen, A.Paul Year Seven
NLLPD51 Backroom Reality, Cindy, Cristian Glitch, Bosh, Ellef, Dub Signal, Irregular Synth, Lukas Freudenberger, Matthias Korg J, Peat Noise, Setesh Shiva, Slackers Project, Thorsten Dreher, Johannes Putz, Michel Lauriola, Maik Davis Structures Volume 26
NLLPD50 A.Paul, BenyOne, Anthony Hypster, Hefty, Ronald Van Norden, ARMYSTRIAL, Dkult, Gabeen, Ganez, Cesko, Q’le, Tachini, Twist3d Structures Volume 25
NLLPD49 [ Wex 10 ], DJ Neru, J-Sanz, Jusai, Khristian K, Misoo, Natalino Nunes, Paranormal, Peat Noise, Primus V, Romain Daix, SynnyS, Wavebreakers, Zoky, A.Paul, De Oliveira Structures Volume 24
NLLPD48 A.Paul, Alfonso Sanchez, Amir Razanica, Dax J, Efren, Erik Yahnkovf, Klinika, Linus Quick, Osclighter, Shaun Mauren, Strobetech, Trysh, Van Edrik, L.K. Structures Volume 23
NLLPD47A Horn Porn Black Noize Part I
NLLPD46 Martyn Hare Full Spectrum Sonics
NLLPD45 A.Paul, C-System, Damon Wild, DJ Link, DJ Preach, DJ T-1000, Gymmy J, John Karagiannis, Jamez, Milo, PayLipService, Rantan, Technoyzer  A.Paul Remix Compilation Volume Three
NLLPD44 Static Sense, Dax J, Dkult, P-ben, Dj Datch, Raphael Acohen, Elyptik Trevors, Unu, Steve Kyri, Ronan Teague, Stevie Wilson, The S.U.S.S. Twins Structures Volume Twenty Two
NLLPD43 Gayle San, Martyn Hare, Eric Sneo, Rebekah, Kontra, A.Paul, Diarmaid O Meara, Bas Thomas, Couch Lock, Gabeen, Plankton, Hugo Paixao, M.A.D.A., Technoyzer, A.Trebor, Spiros Kaloumenos, Loco & Jam, A-Brothers, Niereich, Eigenes Rezept Year Six
NLLPD42 A.Paul, L.K., DJ Pallette, Luix Spectrum, DJ Cristiao, P-ben, Mintech, Horn Porn, Alan K, Ganez & Marco Woods, DJ Neru, Beat Therapy Structures Volume Twenty One
NLLPD41 James Hammer, Rootless, Beat Therapy, Florian Tyack, Funkbrainer, Formula G, Cristian Glitch, Uakoz, Stockhammer, Stevie Wilson, Paul Farrell, Marsquad, Marcio M. Structures Volume Twenty
NLLPD40 AnGy KoRe, Anthony Castaldo, Gymmy J Big Sound
NLLPD39 Angel Alanis, Ian Void, Spiros Kaloumenos, Josh Love, Virgil Enzinger, Roman Zawodny, Larix, Deckmonsters, Mark Morris, A.Paul, Industrialyzer A.Paul – Remixes Compilation Volume Two
NLLPD38 Loudon Kleer, Destroyer, DJ Stay, AnGy KoRe, Bilro, Barbosa, Eugene, Cristian Glitch, Myler, I.Villasante Structures Volume Nineteen
NLLPD37 Tuomas Rantanen, L.K., Efren, Forest People, Ganez, Lorino, Andy Todd, Michele Ciuoffo, Marc Troit, Paul Farrell, Jari Structures Volume Eighteen
NLLPD36 Eric Sneo, Damon Wild, Torsten Kanzler, Virgil Enzinger, Bas Mooy, Mike Humphries, Vegim, Man Made, Spiriakos, Claudio Ponticelli, Steen, Christian Fischer, DJ Murphy, A.Paul A.Paul – Remixes Compilation Volume One
NLLPD35 Loudon Kleer, DJ Tuttle, Revelation Of Noise, Thomas Pardo, Kimono, Sys-Ex, Alejandro Trebor, 88UW, Alan K, Alessio Pili | Parallel Emotions Volume 4
NLLPD34 Destroyer, Victor Martin, Efren, Alejandro Trebor, Plankton, Philip Row, Noods, Formula G, Fabio Agostini, Niko Lombardo, Andy Todd, Ranieri, Monoline, Komabase, 88UW Structures Volume Seventeen
NLLPD33 Dave The Drummer, Eric Sneo, Jamez, DJ Pepo, A.Paul, John Karagiannis, DJ Slot, Tony Montana, Natalino Nunes, PayLipService, Spiriakos, Thanatos, Jonno Brien, Steen, Alejandro Trebor, Plankton, M.A.D.A., PE & BAN, Mark Morris, DJ Hi-Shock, Torsten Kanzler, AnGy KoRe, BCR Boys, Gymmy J, Morgan Tomas, Jason Fernandes, Hugo Paixao Year Five
NLLPD32 Simone Barbieri Viale, Albert Kraner, Sam Silva, AnGy KoRe, Andreas-Tek, Gymmy J, DJ Kloude, DJ Lizana, Eugene, Giovanni Santoro, Smull, Alessio Pili, A.Paul, DJ Slot Structures Volume Sixteen
NLLPD31 A.Paul, L.K., Beat Therapy, DJ Stay, AnGy KoRe, Gymmy J, Elektrikall, Eugene, The Rectifier, Unknown Player, Ganez & Marco Woods Structures Volume Fifteen
NLLPD30 Dave Miller, Bas Thomas, Joton, AnGy KoRe, Mezmeric, Oniks, Alejandro Trebor, Plankton, Zix, Gymmy J, Philip Row, Lorino, Eugene Structures Volume Fourteen
NLLPD29 A.Paul, DJ Slot, Bilro & Barbosa, Andreas-Tek, SynnyS, Alejandro Trebor, Gymmy J, Homma Honganji, Event7, Jeff F, Eugene, Giovanni Santoro, Juliana Yamasaki Structures Volume Thirteen
NLLPD28 A.Paul, Ortin Cam, Ben Sims, Space DJz, Spiros Kaloumenos, Axel Karakasis, The Advent, Boriqua Tribez, Virgil Enzinger, Bas Mooy, Industrialyzer, Dorian Hunter, Thomas Green A.Paul Remixed
NLLPD27 Mike, A.Paul, DJ Slot, Luky R.D.U., DJ Tuttle, Efren, Bilro & Barbosa, Davide Giugliano, Andreas-Tek, Gabeen, De Oliveira  Structures Volume Twelve
NLLPD26 Tuomas Rantanen, A.Paul, Simone Barbieri Viale, Revelation Of Noise, Thomas Pardo, Thanatos, AnGy KoRe, Anthony Castaldo, Du’art, 88UW, Elektrikall, Angel Alanis, Adam Jay Structures Volume Eleven
NLLPD25 Ben Sims, Space DJz, Spiros Kaloumenos, A.Paul, John Karagiannis, PayLipService, Spiriakos, Thomas Pardo, Saimon, Dennis Bunas, Steen, Yari Greco, I. Villasante, Axel Karakasis, The Advent, Virgil Enzinger, Industrialyzer, DJ Mark Morris Year Four
NLLPD24 Beat Therapy, Heilo Bitnik, Gareth Whitehead, R-Play, Efren, Jan Cree, Homma Honganji, Philip Row, PE & BAN, Urgen Army, Techno Project Structures Volume Ten
NLLPD23 A.Paul, Destroyer, Sascha Müller, Victor Martin, Alan K., Kimono, Yari Greco, DJ Cristiao, Du’art, Huma-Noyd, Elvio Neto, Bilro & Barbosa Structures Volume Nine
NLLPD22 A.Paul, L.K., Heilo Bitnik, DJ Stay, Gabeen, Tachini, D&N, Drugstore, Sceptical C, Beat Therapy, De Oliveira Structures Volume Eight
NLLPD21 Celtec Twinz, DP-6, Loudon Kleer, A.Paul, L.K., Beat Therapy, Gareth Whitehead, Duo Method, Sys-Ex, Rennie Foster Parallel Emotions Part III
NLLPD20 Ganez, B.Unq! All Naked
NLLPD19 A.Paul, John Karagiannis, Louk, L.K., Heilo Bitnik, PayLipService, Thanatos, Joton, Andreas-Tek, Esh, DJ Kleber, DJ Kloude, Ganez & Marco Woods Structures – Volume Seven
NLLPD18 DJ Ze Mig. L, James Hammer, A.Paul, Ivan Devero, DJ Mark Morris, Simone Barbieri Viale, Snello, Thanatos, Efren, Omar Guevara, Andreas-Tek, James Fusion, Deh, Samu Ruiz, T2ice, Jose Semedo Structures – Volume Six
NLLPD17 A.Paul, Andreas-Tek, Efren, Ivan Devero, James Fusion, James Hammer, Mark Morris, Deh, Omar Guevara, Samu Ruiz, Simone Barbieri Viale, Snello, Thanatos, T2ice, DJ Ze Mig. L, Jose Semedo Structures – Volume Six
NLLPD16 DP-6, Gunjack, Goncalo M, A.Paul, Horacio Cruz, Beat Therapy, Natalino Nunes, C-System, Duo Method, Jonno Brien, V1NZ, Andreas-Tek, Rapunzel, Ganez & Marco Woods Structures – Volume Five
NLLPD15  Marco Bailey, Celtec Twinz, Tom Hades, Mark Williams, Axel Karakasis, Andreas Kremer, DJ Link, A.Paul, Industrialyzer, L.K., Marco Rane, Paul Boex, J. Leyend, Sys-Ex, Ganez & Marco Woods, Bas Mooy Year Three
NLLPD14 Darkrow, DJ Link, L.K., Frankyeffe, Mooz, Beat Therapy, Johnny Dama, Delirium Tremens, Efren, Atochi, V1NZ, Pusherbutton, Spxthyenn, Ganez & Marco Woods, A.Paul Structures – Volume Four
NLLPD13 A.Paul, Marco Rane, Paul Boex, Beat Therapy, Heilo Bitnik, Larix, DJ Mark Morris, Luis Ruiz, Claudio Ponticelli, Alexx Iuliano, Ganez & Marco Woods Structures – Volume Three
NLLPD12 Loudon Kleer, A.Paul, Vincent Malville, L.K., Beat Therapy, Odessa SoundFreaks, Spiriakos, David DP, V1NZ, The Inspector, Steen Structures – Volume Two
NLLPD11B Celtec Twinz, Krystian Shek, Cisco Ferreira, Dosem, Loudon Kleer, L.K., Hando, Duo Method, Pattern, Damon Wild, A.Paul Parallel Emotions – Part II
NLLPD11A Celtec Twinz, Andreas Kremer, DJ Ferro, Loudon Kleer, Khristian K, Steve Parker, Gareth Whitehead, Max Cooper, L.K. Parallel Emotions – Part I
NLLPD10 Atesh K, Celtec Twinz, A.Paul, Submerge, L.K., J-T Kyrke, DJ X-Treme, R-Play, Bruce, DJ Pallette, Thanatos, Bilro & Barbosa, Andreas-Tek, Extortion Group Structures – Volume One
NLLPD09 L.K. Universe
NLLPD08B A.Paul Power Hour – The 2004-2007 Power Trax – Part II
NLLPD08A A.Paul Power Hour – The 2004-2007 Power Trax – Part I
NLLPD07 Pedro Delgardo, Ben Long, DP-6, Wehbba, Audioklinik, James Hammer, A.Paul, Industrialyzer, Iago De La Vega, J-T Kyrke, Beat Therapy, Mr. F, Daniel D Year Two
NLLPD06 L.K. Uniform
NLLPD05 L.K. Unveil
NLLPD04 L.K. Unleash
NLLPD03B A.Paul, Industrialyzer, Ian Void, DP-6, Iago De La Vega, J. Leyend, Beat Therapy, Heilo Bitnik Resemblance Part 2
NLLPD03A A.Paul, Darkrow, DJ Link, Subotic, Onhcet, L.K., David Moleon, J. Leyend, Horacio Cruz Resemblance Part 1
NLLPD02 Ben Long, The Advent, Carl Falk, Darkrow, DJ Ze Mig. L, DJ Link, Loudon Kleer, Goncalo M, A.Paul, Furrier Bros, Peetboy, Industrialyzer, Raul Mezcolanza, Mr. Floppy, Dejan Milicevic, Davide Squillace, Maximus Year One
NLLPD01  A.Paul Anomalies

NAKED LUNCH VINYL EP’S

CAT#

ARTIST

TITLE

NL1230 A.Paul, Boriqua Tribez, Dkult, DolbyD, Cristian Varela, Hugo Paixao, Ortin Cam, Stanny Franssen & The Advent Remixes EP
NL1229 A.Paul Mindgame Album Sampler 2 – 180grams
NL1228 A.Paul Conform / Mindgame
NL1227 Kerstin Eden feat. Pascal FEOS / A.Paul Lucky Bastard / Collision
NL1226 Horacio Cruz Compater EP
NL1225 A.Paul, Natalino Nunes, Roxy Tripp Nuclear EP
NL1224 A.Paul, Axel Karakasis, Torsten Kanzler, Yari Greco, Jade Rebel The Sign of Times Vinyl Sampler Vol.3
NL1223 A.Paul, The Advent, Lukas & LxS, Dolby D The Sign of Times Vinyl Sampler Vol.2
NL1222 A.Paul The Sign of Times Vinyl Sampler Vol.1
NL1221 A.Paul Surrender EP
NL1220 Eric Sneo, Beat Therapy, Mike Humphries, Dave The Drummer & Tony Montana Twenty EP
NL1219 Juliana Yamasaki, L.K., Carlos Rios & Bas Thomas, Horacio Cruz Nineteen EP
NL1218 DJ Pepo, A.Paul & DJ Slot Eighteen EP
NL1217 A.Paul, Bas Mooy, Spiros Kaloumenos, Odessa Soundfreaks A.Paul Remixed Part 3
NL1216 A.Paul, The Advent & Industrialyzer, Axel Karakasis, Space DJz, Spiriakos & Steen A.Paul Remixed Part 2
NL1215 A.Paul, Ben Sims, Boriqua Tribez, Ortin Cam, Angel Alanis A.Paul Remixed Part 1
NL1214 Space DJz, The Advent & Industrialyzer 20 Million Miles to Earth EP
NL1213 Saimon, Bas Mooy, A.Paul, Virgil Enzinger Piranha EP
NL1212 Deckmonsters, A.Paul Unbreakable EP
NL1211 Mark Williams, Axel Karakasis Eleven EP
NL1210 Marco Bailey, Tom Hades Runner EP
NL1209 A.Paul, DP-6, Paul Boex & Marco Rane, James Hammer Copper EP
NL1208 Andreas Kremer, Ganez & Marco Woods, A.Paul vs. Industrialyzer, Michael Wenz Steel EP
NL1207 A.Paul, Ian Void, Pedro Delgardo, L.K. Under Pressure EP
NL1206 Darkrow & Carl Falk, Industrialyzer, A.Paul, Mr. Floppy Unusual Suspects Vol.2
NL1205 A.Paul Open Source EP
NL1204 A.Paul vs. Industrialyzer, DP-6, DJ Link, Goncalo M Unusual Suspects Vol.1
NL1203 A.Paul Visoko EP
NL1202 Ben Long, A.Paul Track 4 A.Paul EP
NL1201 The Advent, A.Paul Ventism EP